Wedstrijdgroep OB N2 - N3 - N4 - D1

Onderbouw N1-N2      
Puck Aben   Maartje Daniëls Cleo Creutzburg   Isa Koevermans
Puck Aben
(instap)
Maartje Daniëls
(pupil-1)
Cleo Creutzburg

Isa Koevermans
(pupil-1)
       
    Meyke Smits  Vieve Snoeks
Yi Mei Matheeuwsen
(instap)
Destiny Netten
(instap)
Meyke Smits
(pupil-2)
Vieve Snoeks

       
Renske van Stiphout Renske vd Vorst     
Renske van Stiphout
(instap)
 Renske v.d. Vorst

   
       
Onderbouw N3       
 Floor vd Aa  Susan Abdullah  Saartje Beks  Chiara Couwenberg
Floor v.d. Aa
(pupil-2)
Susan Abdullah
(instap)
Saartje Beks
(instap)
Chiara Couwenberg
(pupil-2)
       
 Lieke Crone  Evy Donleben  Zoë Fransen Sofie Helsen 
Lieke Crone
(pupil-2)
Evy Donleben
(pupil-1)
Zoë Fransen
(pupil-1)
Sofie Helsen
(pupil-1)
       
 Romy Hulsers  Inge Koolen  Indy Kwee Zoe Kwee 
Romy Hulsers
(jeugd-1)
Inge Koolen
(jeugd-1)
Indy Kwee
(jeugd-1)
Zoë Kwee
(instap)
       
 Floor Reynecke  Sophie Steuten  Lorraine Teurlings  Jet vd Velden
Floor R.
pupil-2)
Sophie Steuten
pupil-2)
Lorraine Teurlings
(jeugd-1)
Jet v.d. Velden
(pupil-2)
       
 Day vd Ven Amy Wijgerse  Lotus van Zutphen   
Day S. v.d. Ven
(pupil-1)
Amy Wijgerse
(pupil-2)
Lotus van Zutphen
(pupil-1)
 
       
       
Onderbouw N4      
  Maud v Aerle Britt Meulendijks Sophie Meulendijks
Loes van Aaken
(jeugd-1)
Maud van Aerle
(jeugd-1)
Britt Meulendijks
(jeugd-1)
Sophie Meulendijks
(jeugd-1)
       
Mila Schulte Merel Verhofstadt    
Mila Schulte
(jeugd-1)
Merel Verhofstadt
(jeugd-1)
   
       
       
Onderbouw D1      
Feline Aben Avelon Akkermans Sophie Boeijen Julia vd Boogaard
Feline Aben
(instap)
Avelon Akkermans
(jeugd-1)
Sophie Boeijen
(jeugd-1)
Julia v.d. Bogaard
(instap)
       
Fleur Brouwer Laura van Drunen Alpha van Hoof Josephine Lindeboom
Fleur Brouwer
(pupil-2)
Laura van Drunen
(pupil1)
Alpha van Hoof
(instap)
Josephine Lindeboom
(jeugd-1)
       
Iris van Rest Wieteke Schapendonk Lisa vd Wegen Brechtje Wennink
Iris van Rest
(jeugd-1)
Wieteke Schapendonk
(pupil-2)
Lisa v.d. Wegen
(pupil-2)
Brechtje Wennink
(pupil-2)
       
Jady Wilbers      
Jady Wilbers
(jeugd-1)