Turnprofielen

Turnprofielen

1e en 2e divisie BB      
Anouk van Aerle Inge Berkers Kirsten Bevers Daphne Donkers
Anouk van Aerle

Inge Berkers

Kirsten Bevers

Daphne Donkers

       
Tessa vd Kerkhof Laura Kloor Sara Kloor Kim van Lierop 
Tessa v.d. Kerkhof

Laura Kloor

Sara Kloor

Kim van Lierop

       
 sophiepagen Marieke Steijaert Luna Stolwijk Lara Teerlink
Sophie Pagen

Marieke Steijaert
(Div. 2 - Jd 2)

Luna Stolwijk

Lara Teerlink

       
Dione de Vaan  Danique Vreugde  Grietje Willems  
Dione de Vaan
(Div. 2 - Sr)
Danique Vreugde 

 Grietje Willems
(Div. 1 - Jr)
 
       
       
3e Divisie BB      
Dyshanti Adriana Gwen van Berne Anne Dollekens Anne v Ekert
Dyshanti Adriana
(jeugd-2)
Gwen van Berne

Anne Dollekens

Anne van Ekert

       
 Celynne Frijters Sanne Hermans   Gwen Philipsen
Celynne Frijters
(senior)
Sanne Hermans
(senior)
Denise v. Oorschot
(senior)
Gwen Philipsen
(senior)
       
Elke vd Pol liekerijkers Jill Steenbakkers manoukswinkels
Elke v.d. Pol

Lieke Rijkers

Jill Steenbakkers
(jeugd-2)
Manouk Swinkels

     
 Lian Tiebosch  ilsetrieling Maisy van Tuijl   
Lian Tiebosch
(jeugd-2)
Ilse Trieling

Maisy van Tuijl

Gerdie Verberne
(senior)
       
background

     
 
 
 
       
 
 
 
 
4e Divisie BB      
 Emma Baggermans  Eline Cox  Marwa Dada  
Emma Baggermans
(senior)
Eline Cox
(senior)
Marwa Dada
(senior)
Mijke Heemstra
(jeugd-1)
       
Laura Hobeijn  Fleur vd Hurk Juultje Leenders Ise van Lieshout
Laura Hobeijn

Fleur v.d. Hurk

Juultje Leenders

Ise van Lieshout
(jeugd-1)

       
 Laury de Leeuw Amber Pluym Britt Schepers  anoukterbeek
Laury de Leeuw
(senior)
Amber Pluym
(senior)
Britt Schepers
(junior II)
Anouk Terbeek
 
       
Jinky vd Heide Daimy van Tuijl fabiennewachters  
Jinky Teurlings
(junior II)
Daimy van Tuijl
(jeugd-1)
Fabiënne Wachters

 
       
       
Onderbouw N1-N2      
Puck Aben   Cleo Creutzburg  Isa Koevermans  
Puck Aben
(instap)
Cleo Creutzburg

Isa Koevermans

Yi Mei Matheeuwsen
(instap)
       
   Meyke Smits Vieve Snoeks  Renske van Stiphout
Destiny Netten
(instap)
Meyke Smits
(pupil-2)
Vieve Snoeks

Renske van Stiphout
(instap)
       
Renske vd Vorst      
Renske v.d. Vorst

 

   
       
Onderbouw N3       
 Floor vd Aa  Susan Abdullah  Saartje Beks  Chiara Couwenberg
Floor v.d. Aa
(pupil-2)
Susan Abdullah
(instap)
Saartje Beks
(instap)
Chiara Couwenberg
(pupil-2)
       
 Lieke Crone  Evy Donleben   Sofie Helsen 
Lieke Crone
(pupil-2)
Evy Donleben
(pupil-1)
Zoë Fransen
(pupil-1)
Sofie Helsen
(pupil-1)
       
 Romy Hulsers  Inge Koolen  Indy Kwee Zoe Kwee 
Romy Hulsers Inge Koolen
(jeugd-1)
Indy Kwee
(jeugd-1)
Zoë Kwee
(instap)
       
 Floor Reynecke  Sophie Steuten  Lorraine Teurlings  Jet vd Velden
Floor R.
pupil-2)
Sophie Steuten
pupil-2)
Lorraine Teurlings
(jeugd-1)
Jet v.d. Velden
(pupil-2)
       
 Day vd Ven Amy Wijgerse  Lotus van Zutphen   
Day S. v.d. Ven
(pupil-1)
Amy Wijgerse
(pupil-2)
Lotus van Zutphen
(pupil-1)
 
       
       
Onderbouw N4      
  Maud v Aerle Britt Meulendijks Sophie Meulendijks
Loes van Aaken
(jeugd-1)
Maud van Aerle
(jeugd-1)
Britt Meulendijks
(jeugd-1)
Sophie Meulendijks
(jeugd-1)
       
Merel Verhofstadt      
Merel Verhofstadt
(jeugd-1)
     
       
       
Onderbouw D1      
Feline Aben Avelon Akkermans Sophie Boeijen Julia vd Boogaard
Feline Aben
(instap)
Avelon Akkermans
(jeugd-1)
Sophie Boeijen
(jeugd-1)
Julia v.d. Bogaard
(instap)
       
Fleur Brouwer Laura van Drunen Alpha van Hoof Josephine Lindeboom
Fleur Brouwer
(pupil-2)
Laura van Drunen
(pupil1)
Alpha van Hoof
(instap)
Josephine Lindeboom
(jeugd-1)
       
Iris van Rest Wieteke Schapendonk Lisa vd Wegen Brechtje Wennink
Iris van Rest
(jeugd-1)
Wieteke Schapendonk
(pupil-2)
Lisa v.d. Wegen
(pupil-2)
Brechtje Wennink
(pupil-2)
       
Jady Wilbers      
Jady Wilbers
(jeugd-1)